Частная школа РЕТРО

                                                                                          ЕГЭ и ГИА                                                                    

Подготовка к ГИА-11 в 10 классе в 2015-2016 уч. году

 

 

Обухова   Н.И.

4   часа

Четв.   15.30

Четв.   16.00

Пятн.   15.00

Пятн.   15.30

Матусевич   Н.Ю.

3   часа

Понед.   16.30

Вторн.   16.00

Пятн.   16.0

Зуева   М.В.

1   час

Среда   16.00

 

Тараканова   О.Г.

2   часа

Среда   16.30

Среда   17.00

Морозова   Ю.И.

1   час

Среда   15.30

 

Мисецкий   Е.В.

2   часа

Понед.   15.30

Вторн.   15.00

 

Мисецкий   Е.В.

1   час

Среда   15.00

 

Павлов   В.К.

2   часа

Вторн.   15.00

Четв.   13.15

Котова   Л.Г.

2   часа

Вторн.   16.30

Пятн.   17.00

Кульчицкая   Н.Н.

1   час

Пятн.   16.30

 

Математ.

профиль

Рус.   яз., литерат.

Англ.   яз.

Физика

История

Обществ.

Биология

Химия

1.   Веденеев Андрей

+

+

+

Среда   16.30

+

 

 

 

 

2.   Выграненко Никита

+

+

 

 

 

+

Вторн.   15.00

Четв.   13.15

 

 

3.   Дьяконов Василий

+

+

 

 

 

 

+

Вторн.   16.30

+

4.   Зверев Александр

+

+

+

 

 

 

 

 

5.   Иванов Валентин

+

+

+

 

 

 

+

Пятн.   17.00

 

6.   Кравцова Аня

+

+

+

Среда   16.30

+

+

Вторн.   15.00

+

 

 

7.   Ларченко Егор

+

+

 

 

+

Понед.   15.30

+

 

 

8.   Пономарчук Алена

+

+

+

 

 

 

 

 

9.   Тарасов Арсений

+

+

 

 

 

 

+

Пятн.   17.00

 

10.   Чук Велько

+

+

+

 

 

 

 

 

11.   Якимишин Дмитрий

+

+

+

+

 

 

 

 

 

 

Подготовка к ГИА-11 в 11 классе в 2015-2016 уч. году

 

 

Обухова Н.И.

2 часа

Вторн. 16.00

Четв. 14.00

Обухова Н.И.

1 час

Пятн. 16.00

Полозкова И.Ю.

2 часа

Понед. 16.00

Вторн. 15.30

Полозкова И.Ю.

1 час

Среда 16.00

Зуева М.В.

2 часа

Среда 12.30

Среда 16.30

Мисецкий Е.В.

1 час

Понед. 16.30

 

Мисецкий Е.В.

1 час

Понед. 15.00

 

Математ.

профиль

Математ.

база

Рус.яз.

Литерат.

Англ. яз.

История

Обществ.

1. Олейник Алиса

+

+

+

 

+

 

 

2. Першина Анастасия

+

+

+

+

+

+

 

3. Стоцкая Александра

+

 

+

 

+

 

 

4. Свечкопал Мария

+

 

+

 

+

 

+

5. Успенский Егор

+

 

+

 

+